R Pedro Doll, 564 - Santana - São Paulo - SP -
(11) 94718-6180

(11) 2281-3343

(11) 94718-6180

R Pedro Doll, 564 - Santana - São Paulo - SP -

Grade

Horário Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:00h
PILATES 30'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)
BOXE 60'
Andre Lopes
(sala lutas)
  PILATES 30'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)
BOXE 60'
Andre Lopes
(sala lutas)
  PILATES 30'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)
 
7:15h            
7:30h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala bike)
MMA FITNESS 60'
Fernando Santo
(sala lutas)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala bike)
MMA FITNESS 60'
Fernando Santo
(sala lutas)
BIKE INDOOR
45'

Michel Souza 
(sala bike)
 
7:45h            
8:00h            
8:15h TREIN. FUNCIONAL 45'
Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
TREIN.FUNCIONAL 
45'

Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
TREIN.FUNCIONAL 
45'

Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
 
8:30h   ALONGAMENTO 30'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
   
8:45h            
9:00h

 

ZUMBA 60'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)
  ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
   
9:15h            
9:30h           MMA FITNESS 60'
Fernando Santo
(sala lutas)
9:45h            
10:00h   PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
(sala ativa)
 
10:15h            
10:30h   STEP 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  STEP 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  ABDOMINAL 15'
(sala ativa)
 
10:45h           AULA LIVRE 45'
(sala ativa)
11:30h           BIKE INDOOR 45'
(sala bike)
14:30h            
14:45h            
15:00h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala bike)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala bike)
   
15:30h         CROSS CORE 30'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
 
15:45h RITMOS 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala ativa)
RITMOS 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala ativa)
RITMOS 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala ativa)
RITMOS 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala ativa)
   
15:55h            
16:00h         BIKE INDOOR 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala bike)


 
 
16:15h            
16:30h STEP BÁSICO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
GAP 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
STEP BÁSICO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
GAP 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)

 
 
16:45h         ALONGAMENTO 30'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
 
17:00h CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa )
CROSS CORE  30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
   
17:30h ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
 
 
 
             
17:45h   ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
  ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
   
18:00h MAT PILATES 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)



YOUNG 60'
Alexandre Lemos
(sala lutas)






 



TREIN. FUNCIONAL 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)

MAT PILATES 45'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)



YOUNG 60'
Alexandre Lemos
(sala lutas)






 


TREIN. FUNCIONAL 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala lutas)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala bike)
 
18:15h            
18:30h            
18:45h

ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
RITMIX 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)


ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
RITMIX 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
RITMIX 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
 
19:00h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)

 

BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
  

 

   
19:15h            
19:30h
BOXE 60'
Andre Lopes
(sala lutas)
PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
MUAY THAI 60'
Haime Morais
(sala lutas)

BOXE 60'
Andre Lopes
(sala lutas)
PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
MUAY THAI 60'
Haime Morais
(sala lutas)

 
CIRCUITO FUNCIONAL 45'
Robson Bernadino 
( sala lutas )
 
19:45h  
STEP BÁSICO 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)
 
  STEP BÁSICO 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)
 
     
20:00h   BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
 
  BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
   
20:15h

ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)
 

)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)

 
ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino 
​(sala zen)

ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)

 
   
20:30h   JIU JITSU 90'
Alexandre Lemos
(sala lutas)
  JIU JITSU 90'
Alexandre Lemos
(sala lutas)
   
« Voltar

VENHA TREINAR COM A EDGE

Estamos esperando por vocês!

Tour Virtual