R Pedro Doll, 564 - Santana - São Paulo - SP -
(11) 94718-6180

(11) 2281-3343

(11) 94718-6180

R Pedro Doll, 564 - Santana - São Paulo - SP -

Grade

 Horário Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
7:00h
BIKE INDOOR 60'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
MAT PILATES 60'
Marta Magane
(sala zen)
BIKE INDOOR 60'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
MAT PILATES 60'
Marta Magane
(sala zen)
BIKE INDOOR 60'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
7:15h LOCAL 60'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
  LOCAL 60'  
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
   
7:30h   BIKE INDOOR 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala bike)
  BIKE INDOOR 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala bike)
 
7:45h          
8:00h TREIN. FUNCIONAL 60'
Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
PERNAS E GLUTEOS 30'
Marta Magane
(sala ativa)
TREIN. FUNCIONAL 60'
Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
PERNAS E GLUTEOS 30'
Marta Magane
(sala ativa)
TREIN. FUNCIONAL 60'
Michel Souza
(sala lutas)
8:15h RITMOS 45'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Raphael Rosa
(sala zen)
RITMOS 45'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Raphael Rosa
(sala zen)
 
8:30h   ALONGAMENTO 30'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala zen)
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala zen)
 
8:45h          
9:00h

YOGA 60'
Ramiro Villela
(sala zen)

ZUMBA 60'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)
YOGA 60'
Ramiro Villela
(sala zen)
ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
HANDEBOL 45'
Michel Souza
(quadra)
9:15h          
9:30h ABDOMINAL 30'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
  ABDOMINAL 30'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
  ABDOMINAL 15'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)
9:45h         BIKE INDOOR 45'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)
10:00h ALONGAMENTO 30'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
PERNAS E GLUTEOS 30'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)
ALONGAMENTO 30'
Pablo Rocha
(sala ativa)
PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
 
10:15h          
10:30h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Pablo Rocha
(sala bike)
STEP 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Pablo Rocha
(sala bike)
STEP 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
STILETTO 120'
Gustavo
(sala ativa)
11:15h          
13:00h          
14:30h   TREIN. FUNCIONAL 45' Gabriel Damiani
(sala ativa)
  TREIN. FUNCIONAL 45'
Gabriel Damiani 
(sala ativa)
 
14:45h          
15:00h          
15:15h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)
MAT PILATES 40'
Márcia Serafim
(sala ativa)
BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernardino
(sala bike)
MAT PILATES 40'
Márcia Serafim
(sala ativa)
TREIN.FUNCIONAL 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
15:30h          
15:55h   AERO JAZZ / RITMOS 50'
Márcia Serafim
(sala ativa)
  AERO JAZZ / RITMOS 50'
Márcia Serafim
(sala ativa)
 
16:00h RITMIX 60'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
  RITMIX 60'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
  BIKE INDOOR 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala bike)

STEP INICIANTE 30' 
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
16:15h          
16:30h         PERNAS E GLÚTEOS 30'
Robson Bernadino
 
16:45h         ALONGAMENTO 30'
Nataly Souza
(sala ativa)
17:00h CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
STEP INICIANTE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
17:30h ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
  CROSS CORE 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
 
           
17:45h   ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
  ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
 
18:00h MAT PILATES 45'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)

H.I.I.T 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)





 

ALONGAMENTO 15'
Kátia Ramos
(sala zen)

TREIN. FUNCIONAL 60'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)

MAT PILATES 45'
Rapahel Rosa
(sala ativa)
ALONGAMENTO 30'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)
ALONGAMENTO 15'
Kátia Ramos
(sala zen)

TREIN. FUNCIONAL 60'
Michel Souza
(sala ativa)
H.I.I.T 30'
Robson Bernardino
(sala ativa)
18:15h   RITMOS TEEN 45'
Kàtia Ramos
(sala zen)
  RITMOS TEEN 45'
Kátia Ramos
(sala zen)
 
18:30h          
18:45h BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)

ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  BIKE INDOOR 45'
Zuleika Albuquerque
(sala bike)

ZUMBA 60'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)
  BIKE INDOOR 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala ativa)
19:00h  

CROSS CORE 30'
Michel Souza
(sala zen)

FITDANCE 60'
Kátia Ramos
(sala ativa)

    

CROSS CORE 30'
Michel Souza
(sala zen)

FITDANCE 60'
Kátia Ramos
(sala ativa)

 
19:15h          
19:30h JUMP 45'
Robson Bernadino
(sala zen)
BIKE INDOOR 60'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)

MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)

 
ABDOMINAL 15'
Zuleika Albuquerque
(sala zen)
BIKE INDOOR 60'
Michel Souza
(sala bike)

MAT PILATES 45'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)


 
 
19:45hSTEP  STEP 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)


 
  ALONGAMENTO 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)

STEP BÁSICO 30'
Zuleika Albuquerque
(sala zen)
   
20:00h   FUTSAL
Prof. Guilherme
(quadra)
  FUTSAL
Prof. Guilherme
(quadra)
 
20:15h

YOGA 60'
Ramiro Villela
(sala zen)

STRONG 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)

BIKE INDOOR
45'

Robson Bernadino
(sala bike)

ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
YOGA 60'
Ramiro Villela
(sala zen)

STRONG 30'
Raphael Rosa
(sala ativa)

BIKE INDOOR 45'
Zuleika Albuquerque
(sala bike)
ABDOMINAL 15'
Nataly Souza
(sala zen)
 
20:30h          
« Voltar

VENHA TREINAR COM A EDGE

Estamos esperando por vocês!

Tour Virtual